New Hanover honor rolls (2024)

Staff Writer| Wilmington StarNews

The New Hanover County Schools released these honor rolls for the second nine-week grading period. The 'Star-News' publishes 'A' honor rolls for middle schools and complete honor rolls for high schools.

Middle Schools

Murray

Sixth grade: Sean Baker, David Brigham, Raquel Brown, Tyler Caproni, Samson Cavanaugh, Margaret Dacey, Jordan Detz, Randy Eller III, Kayla Evans, Cheyenne Gordan, Jace Gray, Jared Hale, Michael Hayes, Jocelyn Hitchco*ck, Trent Hollandsworth, Megan Jimenez, Ethan Knight, Brien Lancaster, Christeen McCormick, Maya Quattlebaum, Juliana Rankin, Shannon Spader, Charles Thomas, Ellen Tootoo, Elizabeth Von Cannon, Maria Watson.

Seventh grade: Christopher Babinski, Leah Bennett, Shelby Borden, Brandon Chinn, Kyle Clossick, Kira Cunningham, Samuel Darakjy, Alexandra Deets, Joshua Hanco*ck, John Hare Grogg, Alexander Hazeltine, Rebecca Miller, Martina Mirabito, Frederick Morrow, Alyssa Overton, Madison Page, Brenna Pellington, Noah Strafford.

Eighth grade: Cameron Arnette, Sabrina Buchanan, Mary Cookson, Bryan Florkiewicz, Jacob Goyne, Katherine Hagan, Brooklynne Knopp, Laura Koff, Brianna Leary, Devin McDaniel, Sarah Nelson, Kelsey Schmied, Peyton Silon, Chandler Von Cannon.

Myrtle Grove

Sixth grade: Eric Anderson, Rebekah Anderson, Joseph Barletta, Elizabeth Brammer-Robbins, Coburn Brewer, Jazmynn Brown, Sheila Bustaman, Marley Catlett, Brody Curran, Austin Davis, Taylor Davis, Brendan Dunlevy, Megan Durns, Sydney Glover, Sabrina Golling, Alexandra Gombar, Taylor Hamlet, Madeline Hatcher, Anthony Huynh, Alexandra Isbell, Ingrid Jackson, Subreen Khatib, Audra Killian, Tabitha Knott, Paige Laverick, Lauren Lisinski, Lauren Long, Brittnay Macleod, Scott Maxey, Clayton McGee, Emery McGee, Phillip McLaurin, Dayla Mendez, Kori Meyer, Quentel Penn, Ashley Reith, Charise Roberts, Hannah Ryan, Justin Savinon, Douglas Shafer, David Sheppard, Cassandra Snow, Clayton Stephens, Andrew Stevens, Sarah Stout, Courtney Tarter, Julie Trieu, Kylie Trousdale, Rachel Valle, Allison Villagran, Kyle Wallace, Wan Wang, Sergey Yakovlev, McKayla Zupan.

Seventh grade: Sara Ajeen, Sydney Boyum, Ana Austin Braswell, Owen Burwell, Nicholas Calcutt, Michael Carr Jr., Allene Carter, Holly Caudill, Daniel Chang, Aaron Choi, Carrigan Creech, Dana Di Gioia, Olesea Gethers, Mollie Grady, Patrick Griffin, Monika Howard, Jun Huo, Hannah Hurt, Nora Judeh, Laura Kays, Carol Kohl, Samantha Lavin, Kristin Leeds, Chelsea Litzinger, Joshua May, Elizabeth McDonald, Sydney Miller, Cassie Pham, Lauren Powell, Taufik Raharjo, Leena Sara, Kristen Vecchia, Jason Wang.

Eighth grade: Deana Agil, Katherine Black, Barrett Bowen, Hayley Browning, Demitra Canoutas, Dylan Catlett, Abigail Chiaramonte, Brandon Craven, Aimee Dexter, Maura Dixon, Allison Dubrouillet, Rachel Erkes, Carolyn Gimbal, Jordan Gruber, Kayla Hall, Amelia Harms, Madeleine Knott, Taylor Lammert, Raquel Lemus, Kathleen Lewia, Gloria Liu, Cameron Lucas, Molly Matthews, Amanda Mayberry, Sara McBrayer, Sarah McCullough, Christopher Niver, Sean Pavia, William Shirley, Walker Stanley, George Tabor, Sarah Tatum, Whitney Thompson, Samuel Turkal, Samantha Turley, Corey Turral, Ryan Vecchia, Jacob West, Jodie White, Christopher Williams.

Noble

Sixth grade: Davis Atkinson, Alexander Aziz, Tyler Balcombe, Daniel Baker, Kelsey Bastian, Travis Batts, Sarah Bayless, Elijah Beard, Kevin Bell, Emily Bey, Catherine Blair,Jullian Born, Hannah Bossut, Harrison Broadbent, Briana Bryan, Sarah Bullock, Samuel Burgess, Christian Caveness, Logan Chaucer, Austin Childers, Emily Connor, Michael Crossman, Parker Davis, Jennifer Dolan, Morgan Dunn, Tyler Evangelous, Erin Exline, John Gibson, Molly Gibson, John Gupton, Morgan Harris, Sidney Hinds, William Holt, Nicholas Hufham, Addie Humphrey, Madison Jones, Alexius Kennedy, Paul Kester, Maxwell Kraybill, Ashley Ladd, Jordan Lee, Ryan Legates, Molly Lewis, Spencer Lewis, Logan Marcum, Blake Martin, Kennedy Mintz, Dylan Orlando, Rachel Posey, Sarah Register, Michael Rhine, Danielle Robbins, Anna Sandlin, Taylor Saunders, Danielle Schaefer, Robert Senior, Randolph Shifflett, Megan Stemke, Arthur Stilwell, Dean Su, Kimberly Thornton, Keaton Underhill, McKenzie Vass, Nolan Webster, Damon Wideman, Emily Wright, Kristen Young.

Seventh grade: Bryce Allen, Taylor Alford, Meredith Allison, Hali Archambault, Alexandria Baltezegar, Hamp Beddoes, Cody Beitel, Sydney Boyd, Lucas Brogden, Alora Caminiti, Jeffery Canaday, Michael Casper, Dylan Coleman, Stephen Cone Jr., Victoria Cox, Alyssa Davolio, Tara Early, James Gaines, Holly Gouck, Holly Ferguson, William Fuss, Kyle Hadel, Molly Hartsfield, Hudson Hall, Leyton Hartman, Michael Hickey, Jeon Wook Kang, Andrew Kennedy, Amanda LaPage, Lena Lipari, Rachel Madsen, Elinor McGraw, William Meisner, Halee Morris, Robert Musselwhite, Pembroke Nash, Ryan Nesselroade, Tin Nguyen, Devin Orndorff, Andrew Porcelli, Mason Porter, Amanda Purkaple, Courtney Scheboth, Jakub Schicker, Michael Sheehan, Chance Shepard, Robert Southerland, Andrew Stowe, Corinne Tabor, Samantha Tully, Matthew Tysinger, Maia Underhill, Sarah Wall, Whitney Young.

Eighth grade: Frances Arnold, Katherine Atkinson, Tavian Bass, Julianne Black, Kristen Busby, Jonathan Camden, Jessica Canaday, M. Casteen, Bryan Chadwick, Jennifer Contreras, Christian Cook, Kyle Davis, Alexander Smith-Dowcett, Shaina Frank, James Freeman, Samuel Graves, Tyler Gurganious, Linza Haygood, Hannah Horrell, Elizabeth Jacobs, Ciara Jarrell, Lindsay Jordan, Troy Kling, Andrew Kuebler, Brendan Leonard, Chelsea LePage, Janna Levy, Rebecca Lewis, Spencer Lowman, Kayleigh Maneval, Rebecca McLendon, Caitlyn Mercier, Erin Miller, Michael Mojica, Tara Moore, Nathan Mulder, Stephanie Murrill, Emma Nelson, Zachary Nuzzi, Julia Quintana, Mallory Owings, Keaira Roland, Kimberly Sauers, Nicholas Schaivone, Laura Sipes, Cole Sito, Jessika Grete Smith, Michael Spicka, Kevin Stewart, William Thornton, Michael Vollmin, Savannah Watson.

Roland-Grise

Sixth grade: Anderson, Isabella; Badhiwala, Tirthna; Callaghan, Rachel; Carswell, Kolin; Chavez, John; Cox, Mackenzie; DeHart, Kyla; Downing, Sarah; Durham, Mitchell; Fontana, Nicholas; Gill, Tanner; Hackler Jr., Thomas; Hedrick, Lauren; Hitchins, Margaret; Hossfeld, Cassius; Korleski, Erica; Lace, Danielle; Leder, Kathryn; Liu, Kammy; Milkes, Emily; Minutillo, Frank; Mordecai, Michael; Morton, Alexandria; Niggel, William; O'Donnell, Joseph; Opper, Charlie; Peterson, Tyler; Porter, Holly; Poveromo, Christian; Rozga, Shelby; Saito, Michelle; Scialabba, Elena; Shirley, Kaley; Valinski, Alexandra; Walker, Cassidy; Ward, Alexa; Whitlow, Parker; Wilson, Matthew; Yan, Aiwei.

Seventh grade: Alexander Jr., Thomas; Allely, Chandler; Baker, Briar; Bradberry, Alexandria; Brehm, Alayna; Brown, Konstandena; Butler, Benjamin; Clark, Blake; Cosgrove, Spencer; Crowl, Logan; Debenedittis, Christy; Foy, Samuel; Geiger, Samantha; Giles, Justin; Goldfarb, Nicole; Hamilton, Brittany; Holmes, Quianne; Jarrell, Jamie; Jensen, Dax; Johnson, Courtney; Kirschke Schwartz, Genevieve; Lackey, Lauren; Lee, Katelyn; Loweth, Robert; Lu, Frances; Nabell, Mark; Neal, Caitlin; Nunes, Alexis; Padgett, Stephanie; Pagrabs, Emiley; Pray, Caroline; Rippee, Joseph; Robbins, Camille; Sanchez, Rosa; Schifter, Caitlin; Smith, Eryn; Smith, Kyle; Spencer, Julianne; Vanek, Kelsey; Watkins, Samuel; Williams, Jennifer; Williams, Madison; Williams, Robert; Yetter-Bowman, Elijah.

Eighth grade: Campbell, Jason; Clinard, Sarah; Ferrer, Lindsay; Gooding, Michael; Guizard, Sarah; Hansen, Nathan; Hatch, Tyler; Hodges, Elizabeth; Koballa, Kasey; LaSure, Taylor; Lace, Elizabeth; Linett, Erica; Lynch, Natalie; Maxwell, Cassidy; Opper, Chloe; Pallang, Christopher; Parrish, Michael; Porter, Brian; Rhodes, Blythe; Richards, Mackenzie; Shipman, Steven; Tillotson, Campbell; Upton, Hayley; Weldon, Patrick; Whitaker, Allison; Whitehead, Caitlin; Williams, Joseph.

Trask

Sixth grade: Ian Bergmann, Janice Cordova, Hannah Covil, Raven Farnell, Kyle McTavish, Brandon Montford, William Perkins, Andrew Timmons, Peter Wildeboer.

Seventh grade: Thomas Davis, Nicholas Fortunato, Rebekah Glew, Katie James, Eva McGee, Colton Mills, Jose Sanchez Rojas, Dallas Smalley, Ashley Young, James Young.

Eighth grade: Molly Lancaster, Kevin Stauss, Courtney Ward, Shannon Wright.

Virgo

Sixth grade: Jerry Coleman, Kristen Embler, Morgan Foster, Julissa Garcia, Alyssa Graham, Blake Ledger, Bethaya Marbley, Katie Pace, Sarah Pittman, Brittney Rouse, Samantha Sellers.

Seventh grade: Morgan Bennett, Jamie Fields, Anna Scarborough, Ara Swart.

Eighth grade: Taylor Bass, Korey Cross, Sarah Exley, Darius Goodwin, Lauren Johnson, Mallory Shepard, Hannah Teachey, Kabrina Truesdale, Gabrielle Walker.

Williston

Sixth grade: Jan Barr, Chelsee Bellamy, Victoria Cartrette, Madeline Drewry, Darien Durnen, Mark Fleishman, Elizabeth Henry, Xavier Horton, Anne Jewell, Daniel Phillips, Tazla Reagan, Cala Rowell, Ian Sellers, Mark Tinsley, David Weatherford, Ruth Whitesides, Christina Williams.

Seventh grade: Jessica Adams, Nicholas Bostic, Taylor Bruenn, Anna Capaccio, Shea Colbert, Haley Coleman, Katherine Downing, Alice Edwards, Mason Fisher, Perry Fountain, Brosicta Hernandezuga, Kendall Hoyt, Molly Jernigan, Cristina Johnnie, Alexander Johnson, Madalyn Richardson, Rosibel Tavaras, Nicholas Taylor, Zachary Willis, Karen Zielonka, Mary Zielonka.

Eighth grade: Gianna Blundo, Sinquetta Bowden, Alec Chambers, Sarah Clark, Craven Downing, Chelsea Edmonds, Martha Efird, Britton England, Alanna Flanary, Daniel Fleck, Paul Fleck, Emily Hill, Annie Hines, Tori Holmes, Adam Hunter, George Jones, Nhandi Kenion, Carolina Lara Corona, Reba Maroldt, Charles McDonald, Hannah McGee, Hannah McKenzie, Jessica McLamb, Jacob Miller, Jemima Parada, Lane Philips, Loni Prizzia, David Rogers, Jeffrey Sewell, Caroline Stevens, Marybeth Sullivan, Megan Thomas, Morgan Traynham, Victoria Warren, Mary Weatherford.

High Schools

Ashley

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Mary Carter, Kaitlin Davis, Ann Galizio, Ashleigh Griffin, Samuel Harris, Sarah Harty, Julie Hines, Kelsey Hopper, Caitlin Jean, Galen Kinney, Brian Mcsteen, Ryanne Meisenhelder, Jackson Morton II, Jessica Murray, Shannon O'Neil, Sarah Stephens, Ashleigh Wolf.

Tenth grade: Christopher Armstrong, Elizabeth Barfield, Diana Bracht, Patricia Brock, Michelle Ebersole, Carly Eldred, Marcee Finn, Kathryn Gaither, Kelsey Hunt, Hayley Irick, Chelsea Johnson, Lauren Keffer, Camryn Leutgens, Cara Leutgens, Heather Lynch, Kathryn Mallard, Alison Morton, Ijeoma Onuh, Sean Pascarelli, Victoria Proetsch, Leslie Quesada, Mikenzi Rivenbark, Jonathan Ryan, Lauren Schaefer, Moira Scheffrin, Stephanie Seals, Samantha Smith, Shaun Spencer Jr., Laura Turkal, Caitlyn Whitson.

Eleventh grade: Matthew Albee, Caitlin Blazek, Kenneth Cleppe, Samantha Dowless, Michael Esposito, Michael Grimsley, Scott Hall, Raheem Hawkins, Emily Hopper, Katherine Karas, Zachary Mishoe, Ebony Montgomery, Sydney Russell, Hannah Scearce, Jordan Sutton, Stephanie Willetts, Nicholas Wilson.

Twelfth grade: Loid Atkinson IV, Abbey Boggs, Harrison Brooks, David Card, Timothy Clark, Rebecca Desnoyers, James Farthing IV, Chelsea Gabardine, Crystal Gibbs, Taylor Goodell, Courtney Herring, Christa Hiatt, Jenny Hines, John Hobson, Brandy Hollerbush, Jeffrey Loken, Hannah Moore, Carysa Morse, Amanda Neal, Jorgan Overfield, Danielle Quesada, Katherine Ryan, Angelique Seefluth, Rachel Sherrill, Brenna Sigmon, Kyle Slightom, Kristen Stefureac, Suzanne Stier, Shanthi Thiruppathi, William Ward, Matthew White, Valerie Zefiretto.

A/B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Victor-Paul Abraham, Dylan Abreu, Britney Achanta, Randi Alexander, Autumn Allen, Courtney Allenczy, Ashley Altman, Kelsey Anderson, Kelsey Angermeier, Matthew Bacon, Patrick Basquill, Phillip Batton Jr., Amanda Bedsole, Sarah Elizabeth Benton, Sarah Victoria Benton, James Berry IV, Corey Biggs, Aaron Blackmon, Jessica Blair, David Blanton, Grayson Blazek, James Blue, Lucas Bolduc, Jonathan Borges, Valarie Bradshaw, Sean Brady, Jenna Branham, Jordan Brekke, Kristen Buergey, Sakari Burgess, Alison Byrd, Michael Capo, Dylan Caviness, Ashly Clark, Tricia Cleppe, Dylan Cunningham, Kaitlin Davis, Caroline Dawkins, Flavia DeSousa, Deron Dent, Christopher Dew, Matthew Digioia, Brendan Easlick, Madison Edge, Allie Efting, Allie Farias, Seth Farthing, Gustavo Ferreira, Brittany Florkiewicz, Morgan Fonvielle, Jordan Fonville, Kristina Fowler, Clint Freeman, Ann Galizio, James Garnette Jr., Steven Gasque, Sherry George, James Gibson III, Kelsey Glenn, Ryan Goble, Megan Goins, Madeline Goldbeck, Andrew Gordy, Cecilia Gray, Noel Hanselmann, Taylor Hardison, Jessica Harris, Jill Harris, Samuel Harris, Sarah Harris, Sarah Harty, Catherine Hawksworth, Molly Hedges, Lillian Higgins, Nicolas Hirajeta, Dylan Hoagland, Kaylee Hoffer, Benjamin Holland, Alexander Holloman, Kelsey Hopper, Allison Hudson, Madison Hug, Tiara Hughes, Nicholas Irrera, Diyani Jamison, Manu Jarvis, Caitlin Jean, Dylan Jefferys, Erin Jessup, Trent Johnson, Tianna Julien, Lindsey Kane, Michael Kasdan, Kristina Keenan, Jasmine Kelly, Matthew Kelly, Lauren Kennedy, Joshua Kieb, Kendell Kievit, Galen Kinney, Deanna La, Zachary Leonard, Molly Lesher, Justin Lor, Sierra Mallison, Kyle Maloney, Paul Marney, John McCourt, Danielle McDaniel, Daniel Mcintyre II, Brian Mcsteen, Madeline Mcwilliams, Emily Mohr, Benton Morton, Jessica Murray, Leah Murray, Danielle Neujahr, Kaitlin Newkirk, Mitchell Oliver, Julia Overton, Richard Palmer, Magen Parker, Logan Pate, Chelsea Perry, Karly Pierce, Jonathon Powers, Kayla Powers, Eugenia Rebollo, Nicholas Reczek, Chanel Richardson, Karis Riddle, Zachary Riggs, Steven Rosalia, Ashley Ross, Lauren Sawyer V, Lindsey Schaefer, Leighton Seefluth, Megan Shaffer, Kanwar Singh, Baylee Smith, Zachary Smith, Christopher Snow, Sanjana Srinivasan, Zackariah Stewart, William Still IV, Keri Stocks, Cady Tartt, Allison Taylor, Zachary Thomas, Andrew Triplett, Ashlee Usher, Eva Valle, Kenneth Walker, Aria Watkins, Alice Whitaker, Cory Whitlock, Michelle Wiggins, Devin Wilkes, Sarah Winnick, Ashleigh Wolf, KD Wood, Jordan Yankey, Kelsea Yates V, Andrew Yopp, Amanda Yoworski, Carlo Zanelli.

Tenth grade: Jacob Albert, Caitlin Alberts, Morgan Alford, Jordan Anderson, Taylor Andrews, Derek Anthony, Christopher Arcaro, Christopher Armstrong, Joshua Armstrong, Traci Atkins, Lauren Avery, Michael Babyak McDaniel, Kaleigh Baer, Kelsey Baker, Loryn Bakken, Elizabeth Barfield, Heather Benfield, Cody Benoit, Patricia Brock, Michael Brooks, Samantha Broussard, Samantha Brown, Tiffany Buoniconti, Sarah Burke, Mason Canady, Robert Carroll, Amber Carucci, Victoria Casey, Chelsea Clarke, Trace Clevinger, Brian Cox, Cole Cramer, Dalton Cramer, Ariahna Cromartie, Matthew Cumbee, Harrison Dandrea, Tyler Dandrea, Olivia Davenport, Tyler Devine, Kristin Devone, Jill Douglas, Allan Erickson, Shayla Everett, Marcee Finn, Dana Finnicum, Jameela Fisher, Brian Fraser, Keith Fraser, Kelvin Freeman, Kathryn Gaither, Emily Gammon, Victoria Gardner, Samantha Garrett, Kimberly Gaskins, Sharisse Genwright, Eric Giles, Sara Gregg, Cara Gregson, Saint Griffin, Christen Gschwind, Samuel Hacker, Elise Harris, Briannea Hastie, Ashley Healey, Lauren Henderson, Adriana Hernandez, Jessica Hill, Shamaya Hill, Joseph Hollis, Jessica Hook, Jalona Hughes, Kimberly Hull, Brianna Hutchins, Hayley Irick, Brittany Jackson, Gabrielle Jean-Philippe, Marcel Joffe, Chelsea Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Eric Johnston, Elizabeth Jones, Megan Katsch, Jordan Kavanaugh, Corbin Keene, Lauren Keffer, Andrew Kelley, Kaley Kempisty, Cody Kinney, Ashley Kiser, Katherine Knox, Gabrielle Kronfeld, Zachary Krzykwa, Erica Lacouture, Amanda Lafountaine, James Lancaster, Michael Lawson, Donavan Lewis, Andrew Liguori, Katherine Lineback, Joshua Linz, Brent Lippard, LaDedrik Little, Caleb Long, Michael Lor, Heather Lynch, Kathryn Mallard, Coty Marlowe, Zachary McCall, Justin McDade, Erin McDaniel, Christian McDonald, Margaret McLaurin, Caitlyn McNally, Anayeli Melgar, Dana Moltrum, Stacey Moody, Jeffery Moore, Samantha Moore, Darren Morrison, Alison Morton, Kayla Mote, Melissa Mozelle, Kendra Mulcahy, Rochelle Navarro, William Norris, Jessica O'Brien, Christopher Oldham, Diana Paparozzi, Lauren Parker, Sean Pascarelli, Celestial Pennington, Cardero Perry, Brennen Poston, Leslie Quesada, Natalie Ramirez, Danielle Rector, Ann Reinking, Nijel Richburg, Mikenzi Rivenbark, Brittnee Rogers, Shelby Rogers, Jonathan Ryan, Emma Schrider, Kristin Seaman, Lucius Sears, Brett Simpson, Samantha Smith, Andrew Snodgrass, Haley Soles, Katherine Southerland, Samantha Spitzer, Breanne Stark, Thomas Stoddard, Mary Stoltz, Carley Strauss, Gabriella Suglia, Kristyn Surbrug, Jonny Szewczuk, Joseph Tarascio, Tiffany Thompson, David Thumser, Jack Trefftzs, Jacob Trent, Naomi Tucci, Lauren Turner, Graham Von Der Luft, Hannah Walker, Sarakay Walker, Meredith West, Caitlyn Whitson, Daniel Wilcox, Ashlee Wilson, Kelly Wilson, Caroline Winnick, JB Wood, Maidie Wright, Daniel Wuensch.

Eleventh grade: Matthew Albee, Evan Anderson, Casey Arrowood, Eric Barbour, Brittany Barker, Justin Batton, Lindsay Beeker, Christopher Blair, Caitlin Blazek, Sarah Bode I, Justin Brantley, Sasha Butts, Kevin Campbell, Catherine Carter, Christina Carter, Taylor Caulder, Amanda Chatfield, Michelle Chavis, Amber-Leigh Clamser, Kenneth Cleppe, Martin Clugstone, Brittany Cole, Keshia Coleman, Leshia Coleman, Laura Contreras, John Cribb Jr., Thomas Curie III, Courtney Dale, Rebekah Davis, Natria Detz, Stephanie Di Lena, Vasilios Dimopoulos, Kyle Doss, Samantha Dowless, Elizabeth Dufault, Conor Dugan, Michael Esposito, Chloe Evans, Tyler Farias, Natalie Farinholt, Florena Fields, Ryan Ford, Dylan Fowler, Celine Gagliardi, Mary Garthaus, Michael Grimsley, Crystal Groover, Shawn Guderian, Courtney Hall, Kaitlyn Hall, Kristina Hall, Scott Hall, Elizabeth Hammond, Stephanie Harris, Sarah Harriss, Raheem Hawkins, Joseph Hawksworth, Christopher Healey, Rebecca Helton, Shaquita Hill, Jennifer Hogan, Ashleigh Hooper, Emily Hopper, Marissa Jackson, Joshua Jenness, Brittany Johnston, Meakia Jones, Carlin Jordan, Katherine Karas, Zaharoula Katsikis, Amber King, Zachary Kropp, Kurt LaRose, Brandon Lance, Charles Langston, John Larkins, Heather Lewis, Daniel Liguori, Alan Linz, Felicia Lynch, Kelsey Mangin, Joshua Masters, Alexandra McCourt, Marten McKeown, Michael McLamb, Lauren Meyers, Jarett Miller, Lucas Mirabito, Zachary Mishoe, Kelly Moe, Richard Mongero, Ebony Montgomery, Alexander Moosman, Matthew Morgan, Dana Morris, Peter Nemmers, Tychiena Nichols, Christopher O'Connor, Jennifer Ohrendorf-Weiss, Katherine Olivolo, Christopher Padgett, Mario Paparozzi III, Allyson Pope, Keri Proctor, Lindsay Puritz, Jenna Raymond, Sydney Russell, Hannah Scearce, Steven Schiavone, Christopher Schmied, George Sears, Ashley Shreve, Ivan Silva, Ajay Singh, Heather Small, Brian Spry, Taylor Stacy, Sabrina Stalnaker, Joshua Stephens, Ashley Storms, Eliot Suggs, Michael Swartwout, Lauren Talton, Thomas Tarasco, Hardy Temoney II, Sidney Thomas, Jocelyn Trent, Christopher Trombetta, Ken Truong, Robert Vick, Amber Vinyard, Everett Watson, Brandy Willetts, Kayla Willetts, Stephanie Willetts, Alyssa Williams, Karl Williams, Nicholas Wilson, Jamie Wood, Alyssa Worley, Kristen Wyatt, Jennifer Yankey, Sonny Yanni, Brittany York, Amy Ziomek.

Twelfth grade: Danielle Accattato, Glenda Al-Marsoumi, Channing Alford, Ashley Baccante, Erika Bacon, Jacob Bartlett, Jessica Beck, Terjera Bethea, Sarah Blair, Abbey Boggs, Nicole Bosco, Jessica Boyce, Ashleigh Boyett, Justin Bradley, Kevin Bristow, Harrison Brooks, David Brown, Talishia Bryant, Joseph Buoniconti, Zachary Carnevale, Matthew Carter, Seth Chaban, Brittany Chorba, Timothy Clark, Lance Clevinger, Stephanie Collins, Michelle Costin, Kristin Cummings, Nanisha Davis, Stephen Davis, Lianne Domenic, Austin Doran, Michael Dowless Jr., Valerie Downing, Christopher Eason, Leslie Eldridge, Taylor English, Natrelia Euter, Grayson Fanelli, James Farthing IV, Chelsea Gabardine, Joseph Garthaus, Crystal Gibbs, Whitney Glenn, Taylor Goodell, Mary Greer, Kaycie Grice, Breanna Hairston, Kelly Hall, Joshua Harcus, Shawn Hemingway Jr., Guadalupe Hernandez, Courtney Herring, Jenny Hines, Ian Hobbs, John Hobson, Brandy Hollerbush, Amanda Hunter, Zachary Hupp, David Ivester, Jessica Johns, Sean Jones, Josh Kennen, Doria Killian, Brett King, Sean King, Kelsey Kircher, Michael Lance, Mark Lanter, Leigha Larkins, Jonathan Laverdure, Kenneth Lawson, Eric LeRay, Brian Ledbetter, Krysten Lee, Anastacia Lem, Bradley Lewis, John Liguori, Gregory Loftis, Jeffrey Loken, William Long, Elizabeth Mackenzie, Kevin Maloney, Anthony Martin, Jennifer Mayle, Maria Mayorga, Jessica McFadden, Jaime McSteen, Jason Meyer, Hannah Moore, Luke Morris, Carysa Morse, Whitney Murray, Amanda Neal, Lindsey Nettleman, Amanda Nicholas, Jorgan Overfield, Andrew Palazzi, Jillian Palmer, Matthew Papach, Daewon Park, John Pedersen, Joshua Perry, Christopher Peterson, Veronica Pollock, Brice Poston, Brandon Powell, Matthew Pye, Lara Rexrode, Steven Riggs, Paul Robertson, Jessica Rodriguez, Lucas Rogers, Amanda Rouse, Antonio Santilli, Bianca Santos, Robyn Sawyer, Mason Schettig, Zachary Schnell, Angelique Seefluth, Corey Shook, Brenna Sigmon, Hannah Simmons, Madison Simon, Kyle Slightom, Michael Smith, Krystie Sneeden, Jordan Spaulding, Andrew Spicer, Kristen Stefureac, Marcus Stenkil, Jonathan Stephens, Crystal Stewart, Parrish Stikeleather, Sarah Stoddard, Tyler Stott, Kellie Suggs, Sabrina Suggs, Victoria Swiney, Erik Tello, Theresa Temoney, Shanthi Thiruppathi, Terrie Tickle, Alexandra Townsend, Victoria Trevino Stokley, Nicholas Triggiano, Roger Walters II, William Ward, Taryn Weavil, Britney West, Matthew White, Tiffany White, Brenda Williams, Shaquia Williams, Richard Wilson, Joshua Woodall, Valerie Zefiretto, James Zhou.

Hoggard

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Abdelhamid, Aya; Alexander, Elizabeth; Bailey, Nicole; Ballard, Lucy; Bennett, Christian; Black, Haley; Bongiorno, Danielle; Bouton, Jeffrey; Bowman Jr., Robert; Bradley, Justin; Braswell, Matthew; Brewer, Abigail; Brobst, Kaitlyn; Brown, Charlotte; Burns, Meredith; Caulkins, Dallas; Congleton, Mathew; Crecco, Laura; Cutting, David; Dandulakis, Mary; DeLiberto, Chelsea; Dias, Christian; Dudeck, Bailey; Dumas, William; Fisscher, Rachel; Foy, Kate; Gadani, Vijay; Gates, Samantha; Gill, Charlotte; Godwin, Gregg; Goerne, Shelby; Gresham, Margaret; Grigas, Bikram; Guerry, Travis; Hines, Molly; Hinrichs, Anthony; Hood, Caroline; Hulbert, Amelia St. Clair; Hunt, Stephen; Ipock, Morgan; Johnson, Adam; Jones, Casey; Jones, Catherine; Kraybill, Mary; Lewis, Kirstin; Love, Michael; Lund, Derrick; Marion, Ellen; Martin, Melanie; May, Elizabeth; Meyer, Katherine; Minutillo, Stephanie; Movasseghi, Vanessa; Murphy, Nancy; Narup, Michael; Nicholson, Emily; Nomick, Alexander; Pawlowski, Colin; Pfeiffer, Amanda; Phillips, Zachary; Piepmeyer, Lindsey; Poveromo, Adriana; Radack, Margaret; Ruden, Mary; Russell IV, William; Russell, Taylor; Saito, Allison; Scarff, Nicholas; Sharpe, Haley; Stone, Nancy; Terkeltoub, Abigail; Turpin, Jennifer; Urso, Christopher; Usero, Julian; Visser, William; Whitt, Elizabeth; Williford, Kayla; Young, Kaci.

Tenth grade: Adams, Jill; Adams, Jordan; Bendahmane, Jamel; Berman, John; Black, Lloyd; Childers, Colton; Dexter, Jerry; Downing, Carrie; Dragna, Danielle; Edmundson, Patrick; Feurer, Elizabeth; Ford, Kayla; Garcia Jr., Nicolas; Geiger, Alexandra; Giles, Alexander; Grainger, Catherine; Heffernan, Tyler; Hunt, Eric; Kelly, Aaron; Kennedy, Julia; Ki, Crystal; Kuhl, Melissa; Linett, Emily; Little, Tyler; McSweeney, Tara; Miars, Louisa; Norris, Kathryn; Phillips, Kara; Puett, Andrew; Rady, Lana; Ridge, Brittany; Rodriguez, Caroline; Sanders, William; Sheppard, Emily; Smith, Travis; Stukes, Octavia; Thacker, Swayam; Turlington, Trisha; Vanek, Matthew; Watkins, Valerie; Wattay, Danielle; Whitcomb, Trevor; White, Mary; Williamson, Kirsti; Wittmeier, Ross.

Eleventh grade: Agnoff, Samantha; Amini, Ahmad; Barnes Jr., Brett; Bowman, Cynthia; Bryant, Brittany; Budi, Stevan; Cameron, Catherine; Carr, Patrick; Caulkins, Betty; Chasten, Charnell; Chen, Connie; Clair, Felicia; Demetrious, James; Denner, Katie; Dias, Alexandra; Engling, Sarah; Ganzert, Alex; Gates, Kathleen; Giannini, Nora; Goodwin, Mary; Gras-Najjar, Charles; Holliday, Rebecca; Holman, Bailey; Johnson, Caroline; Jones III, George; Kenney, Sarah; Kenny, Andrey; Lane, Keely; Laughlin, Nicholas; Liu, Sophie; Lomas, Jessica; McIntyre, Jonathan; Mize, Fletcher; Oiler, Louie; Paladin, Thena; Psilos, John; Rasmussen, Alexander; Russell, Lauren; Russell, Margaret; Slate, Cassandra; Smith, Jordan; Spaulding, Matthew; Steigerwald, Michael; Swan, Logan; Thomas, John; Thomas, Nicolette; Tucker, Sybil; Vaudrin, Kristen; Von Euler-Hogan, Natanael; Wheeler, Abbey; White, Amy; Zimmer, Rebecca.

Twelfth grade: Albritton, Ashley; Allen, Kerri; Allen, Madison; Bair, Chelsea; Bair, Kathleen; Barkman, Kathryn; Bedsole, Nathan; Bland, Megan; Bleaking, Kelly; Brawley, Erin; Burns, Margaret; Burton, Andrew; Burton, Matthew; Byrd, Steven; Covington, Philip; Douglass, William; Downing, Zachary; Fare, Abby; Ford, Charese; Gelegonya, Catherine; Glover, Alex; Green, Kent; Grzeck, Sean; Hall, Jami; Hardman, Richelle; Herion, John; Hewett, Daniel; Hope, Katherine; House Jr., Mark; Huckabee, Taylor; Huffine, Leigh; Kamitsuka, John; Kontalonis, Jonathan; Leone, Siena; Lewis, Jennifer; Lewis, Lauren; Lonergan, Meaghan; Lu, Amanda; Martina, Stefanie; McCaig, Gaea; McGuire, Patrick; McIntosh, Carly; McKnight, Stephanie; Meyer, Alexandra; Moore, Tyler; Morgan, Peter; Parker, Anna; Pittman, Ashleigh; Plage, Michael; Rizzuto, Anthony; Rollins, John; Scarff, Andrew; Skandalakis, Angelique; Stauble, Zachary; Tatum, Kimberly; Tinney, Juliet; Turpin, Jason; Vaughn, Amber; Visser, Lauren; Warnes, Kaaren; White, Ashley; Woodard, Stefanie; Yap, Matthew.

A/B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Adams, Jamison; Alavez-Maldonado, Dilcia; Ali, Amir; Arnold, Shawnee; Auton, Allison; Avalos, Omar; Baker, Shawna; Bakewell, Faith; Ball, Erin; Barnes, Carlie; Barnes, Mitchell; Beasley, Joshua; Benton III, Charles; Bergeron, Christina; Berry, Michael; Betts, Jordan; Blanton, Landen; Bonner, James; Boykin, Jakeema; Boynton, Aquanetta; Brawley, Westin; Bristol, Walker; Brown, Alexandra; Brown, Brittany; Bryant, Jeffrey; Caison, Courtney; Campbell, Brent; Campbell, Kyle; Canel, Janna; Canning, Rachel; Canoutas, Alexander; Cassell, Patricia; Chuntz, Megan; Clanton, Pleasure; Clark, Alexander; Clemmons Jr., Michael; Clemmons, Andrew; Clemmons, Patrick; Coleman, Edward; Conklin, Hannah; Cox, Christopher; Davis, Geena; Dawson, William; Defoggi, Kathryn; Donohue, Alison; Downing, Zebulon; Dunaway, Kevin; Eason, Amy; Eason, Hannah; Edmonds III, Robert; Edwards, William; Estep, Madeline; Ethridge, Rochell; Flaherty, Bridget; Flynn, Eric; Foo, Han; Forslund, Nicole; Fulton, Dane; Garcia, Sol; Garrison, Nathan; Gates, Chandler; Gause, Terrill; Gerney, Brian; Gowin, Rachel; Graf, Daniel; Grimsley, Kalen; Grissom, Caleb; Guerra, Rigoberto; Hadden, Richard; Hale, Caitlin; Hall, Kathryn; Hall, Kayla; Hardee, Austin; Hargrove Jr., James; Harrelson, Rebecca; Harum, James; Hayes, Jonathan; Heath, Paul; Hendricks, Alexandra; Herion, Robert; Hicks, John; Hitchins, James; Holmes, Lauren; Hubbard, Thomas; Huckabee IV, Robert; Hufham, David; Hummer, Matthew; Jaber, Bianca; Jacobs, Jonathan; James, Carson; Johnson, Bradley; Johnson, Emily E; Johnson, Emily T; Johnson, Katelyn; Johnson, Samantha; Johnston, Elizabeth; Jones, Ashlyn; Jones, Ira; Kamitsuka, Lara; Kenny, Vladimir; Kenyon, Kevin; Kiker, Alexander; Kimmel, Laura; King, Amanda; King, Grayson; Koch, Justin; Kolk, Nathan; LaFlamme, Catherine; Labriola, William; Laird, Lauren; Lance, Richelle; Lanoue, Kyle; Lazzari, John; Lee, Bryan; Leitch, Justin; Lewis, David; Lewis, Lanesha; Lewis, Shandi; Livingstone, Diana; Long, Kristen; Long, Stephanie; Macellaro, Francis; Maeda, James; Mallard, Mason; Mann, Anna; Marcinko, Kathryn; Marks, Shayla; Marshall, Justin; Mason, Keelie; Mathis, Corey; Matthews, Landis; Mayol, Victoria; McAdams, Kenley; McClory, Jonathan; McGowan, Connor; McKoy, Shaneicia; McLean, Edward; McLeod, Corey; Michael, Haley; Miller, Alexandria; Miller, Andrew; Miller, Lucy; Moore, Tyler; Murrain, Khalil; Nabell, Grant; Narron, Kayla; Newsome, Sarah; Nichols, Danielle; Nielsen, Jenna; O'Shee, Arleth; Oliver-Block, Nathan; Owens, Calli; Payne, Mary; Pinckney, Meredith; Polity, Gillian; Potratz, Sarah; Poulos, Nathan; Rafalowski, Adam; Rainey, Kara; Ramirez-Diaz, Concepcion; Ramirez-Diaz, Reyna; Reding, Ilona; Reid, Emma; Ridge, Logan; Roberts, Corey; Rogers, Moriah; Sammons, Jill; Santos, Miguel; Sasser, Ryan; Savarino, Alexandra; Schmidlin, Elizabeth; Scribner, Sara; Scully, Derek; Scully, Irina; Shelton, Blake; Shook, Hannah; Shore, Campbell; Simons, Seth; Simpson, Devin; Skandalakis, Joanna; Sloan, Heather; Smith, Kathleen; Smith, Madison; Snyder, Allix; Spellerberg, Madeline; Stone, Zachary; Sullivan, Taylor; Sult, Zachary; Tamson, Jordan; Tarantino, Peter; Teachey, Emily; Thomson, Kyle; Tilley, Michael; Tilley, Morgan; Todd, Stephanie; Toomer, Tamika; Traina, Emily; Treman, Jennifer; Tremblay, Christopher; Tuney, Joseph; Van Campen, Kelly; VanVliet, Breanna; Villalobos, Noel; Watford, Jackson; Whitley, John; Williams, Christian; Williams, Jessica; Williams, Kendra; Williams, Lakrista; Williams, Rachel; Wilson, Rodney; Wright, Elena; Zimmer, Lowell.

Tenth grade: Abate, Regina; Addison, Evan; Alavez-Maldonado, Carlos; Allen, Christopher; Allen, Zachary; Allman, Kathryn; Altman, Ellen; Anderson, Hollis; Andrews, Joshua; Baker, Kyle; Ballard, Melissa; Bargerstock, Derek; Barker, Sydney; Barringer, Samantha; Barry, Shelby; Beavis, Ashley; Beavis, Sarah; Becker, Carrie; Bernatz, Kaitlyn; Bilzi, Giulietta; Blume, Chelse; Bordeaux, Daytona; Bowen, John; Bowen, Zachary; Boyer, Amber; Brame, Kelyn; Brewer, Avery; Budi, Bryant; Bunn, Jackson; Burchett, Nickalaus; Burns, Kaitlin; Burns, Sarah; Busby, James; Busby, Kelly; Byrd, Michael; Cantey, Samuel; Carr, Ryan; Carter, Rachel; Clark, Victoria; Collins, Brittany; Connolley, Joseph; Coulter, Seannie; Cowen, Haley; Cox, Alex; Creech, Kelsey; Creech, Megan; Cressman, Devin; Crowl, Addison; Cura, Garrett; Curtis, Ryan; Dangelico, Amy; Daniels, Kristin; Darden, Carrie; Davis, Melody; Dawson, Lori; Della Vecchia, Matthew; Dickens, Maggie; Dopson, Christa; Drexler, Rachael; Driscoll, William; Du, Edna; Ducos, Kristina; Duncan, Catherine; Dupuis, Rebecca; Durham, Elizabeth; Eaddy, Stephen; Edwards, James; Errante, Casey; Evans, Henry; Ferrer, Leah; Flory, Leslie; Fonvielle, Anne; Frasier, Matthew; French, Allison; Garcia, David; Gendron, Peter; Genwright Jr., James; Ginthner, Kyle; Glassco*ck, Robert; Graves, Alec; Greene, Garland; Grennan, Kevin; Grim, Harrison; Gruber, Carter; Guidry, Laura; Harbeck, Allison; Hartlaub, Lauren; Hassan, Sharif; Hendrix, Natalie; Henry, James; Hernandez, Jeren; Hewlett, Lakeesha; Higgins, Brian; Hinrichs, William; Holland, Jacob; Holmes, Anna; House, Lainey; Hudson, Brandi; Hudson, Brittney; Hufham, Scott; Huggins, Khiry; Hummer, Amanda; Hyman, Robert; Idol, Jessica; Jefferson, James; Johnson, Christopher; Johnston, Andrew; Kent, Ashley; Kirschke-Schwartz, Helene; Kliassov, Evelyna; Knell, Catherine; Konrady, Kelsey; Korleski, Angela; Kropaczek, Sophia; Lane, Aisha; Lawrence, Rebecca; Lee Jr., Henry; Lewis, Andrew; Lowery, Shanequa; Makl, Lauren; Malter, Nicholas; Marlowe, Sarah; Marquino, Louise; Marshall, Lauren; Maultsby, Kelly; Maus, William; Maxwell, Jane; Mayer, Lauren; McAndrew, Nicholas; McCabe, Lauren; McCaig, Cassidy; McGuire, Elaine; McKnight, Morgan; McMillian, Kendra; Mehtaji, Mohit; Mercy, Rasheeda; Miles, Jonathan; Miley, Patricia; Millard, Christopher; Mills, Amanda; Monaghan, Casey; Monroe, Julia; Mora, Giselle; Morton, Gregory; Murphy, Justin; Niggel, Courtney; Organ, Brandon; Owens, Ashley; Owens, Victoria; Page, David; Pavia, Erik; Peaco*ck, Mary; Pearson, Christopher; Pecoraro, Marc; Peterson IV, John; Pevonka, Donald; Phillips, Zachary; Pope, Morgan; Price, Stephanie; Quinby, Christina; Reyes, Kayleigh; Rivenbark, William; Roach, Trevor; Russell Jr., Timothy; Sample, Skyler; Sanchez, Alma; Shook, Clint; Shrivastava, Maanul; Simpson, Carlos; Skrabal, Joseph; Sloan, Courtney; Sloan, Mary; Smith, Caitlin; Smith, Elizabeth; Smith, Tyler; Snyder, Krystal; Spaulding, Samuel; Spencer, Katherine; Spicer, Trevor; Stone, Dylan; Stone, Stacy; Stout, Ryan; Stromberg, Viktor; Styron, Michael; Sullivan, Teagan; Sullivan, Travis; Sulva, Taylor; Sylvestri, Alexander; Thomas III, John; Thomas, Carissa; Thompson, Kiera; Tillotson, Nashua; Trapp, David; True, Nicholas; Underwood, Shonta; Vitale, Ashley; Wade, Christopher; Walker, Laquan; Wall, Alice; Warwick, Laura; Webb, Sarah; Weeks, Jonathan; Weldon, Samuel; West, Tanner; Wexler-Gutsin, Jeffrianne; White, Katie; White, Montez; Whitehead, Matthew; Whitford, Tyler; Williams, Chelsea; Wiseman, Kelsey; Wofford, Charles; Wofford, Seth; Wolfe, Anna; Woodard, Tyler; Wright, Chloe.

Eleventh grade: Abrams, Ryan; Adams, Carolyn; Albrecht, Adam; Alexander, Ralph; Allen, Bethany; Allison, Michael; Amato, Eric; Amaya, Alexander; Anderson, Emily; Anthony, Anna; Anthony, Gregory; Avalos, Juan; Azamar-Vicente, Stella; Baccari, Vincent; Baker, Rivers; Bame, Philip; Barth, Casey; Bellows, Leslie; Benson, Amanda; Benson, Cory; Benson, Kyle; Best, John; Biller, Devon; Bissette, Caitlin; Black, Caitlin; Bland, Theodore; Blizzard, Eric; Boccaccio, Brytne; Bolan, Regina; Brace, Nathan; Bradley, Daniel; Braswell, Scott; Brown, Dustin; Brown, Natalie; Browning, Kaitlyn; Buddin, Kacy; Burns, Matthew; Calder, Emily; Caldwell, Tierra; Cameron, Jenna; Campbell, Tiffany; Capra, Caitlin; Carlton, Dominique; Carpenter, Brendan; Carswell, Adam; Carter, Christopher; Chapman, Jonathan; Chitwood, Ryan; Churchwell, Bryan; Clark, Donald; Clark, Jillian; Clarke, Amanda; Clemmons, Ja'Kera; Coin, Allen; Conser, Emily; Constantinou, Alexander; Cooper, Jonathan; Cordero, Melissa; Costin, Bridger; Coughlan, Daniel; Cowan, Mark; Cowart, Maxwell; Cox, Kimberly; Crecco, Mark; Croom, Chelsea; D'Errico, Benjamin; Damask, Brittany; Davidson, Amanda; Davis, Morgan; Diepenbrock, Jeffrey; Doherty, Matthew; Dowds, Michael; Duke, Kevin; Edwards, Kayleigh; Esinhart, Tiffany; Evans, Monica; Fenaroli, Gina; Fincannon, Mary; Foster, Zachary; Gajewski, Alexander; Gardner, Lindsey; Garrett III, Charles; Gilbert, Caroline; Gill, Justin; Girard, Karen; Golightly, Andrew; Goode, Dorian; Goode, Kesler; Greback-Clarke, Paul; Greene, Derrick; Grenier, Kimberly; Griffin, Alison; Griffin, Sutton; Grimes, Palmer; Grimsley, Garrett; Guerry, Jill; Guidry, Karyn; Guizard, Keegan; Hall, Christina; Hall, Sarah; Hanley, Alek; Hannon, Alexa; Harris, Sarah; Harris, Sean; Heiner, Jessica; Henry, O'Bryant; High, Grayson; Howren, Eric; Hoyland, Brittany; Hunnicutt, Adam; Hunt, Jeffrey; James, Evan; Jenkins, Joseph; Jeremias, Jordan; Johnson, Hannah; Johnston, Ian; Jones, Allison; Jones, Kyle; Jordan, Chloe; Joyner, Katy; Kenny, Samuel; Kiker, Jonathan; King, Brian; Larson, Halea; Le, Wanda; Leneskie, Linsey; Leonard, Amber; Leone, Niccolo; LiVolsi, Aubrey; Loeber, Nicholas; Logan Jr., D; Lomas, Hannah; MacDonald IV, Daniel; Matthews, Lauren; McCabe, Forrest; McGowan, Michelle; McLaughlin, Meredith; McLeod, Margaret; Mendenhall, Taylor; Metts, Courtney; Miller, Matthew; Miller, Paul; Mills, Joshua; Mincher, Jonathan; Minkler, Daniel; Mitchell, Adam; Moore, Bradley; Moore, Courtney; Morton, Sarah; Narayan, Trevor; Neal, Melissa; Nicholson, Shelby; Niver, Kimberly; Odom, Ethan; Okutani, Ryuichi; Page, Morgan; Pallang, Brandon; Patrick, Latasha; Pecnik, Simon; Pedro, Joseph; Perry, Justin; Pittman, Elizabeth; Pohlmann, Kristina; Porter, Nathan; Potter, Morgan; Price, David; Pridgen, Janee; Puett, Brannon; Ragazzo, Matthew; Reding, Galen; Register, Alicia; Rhodes, Evan; Richardson, Brittany; Richardson, Bryan; Rinka, John; Robinson II, Ronald; Rodriguez, Paul; Ruden, Catherine; Scisco, Jack; Sieber, Anna; Simmons, Stephanie; Simpson, Michelle; Sledzik, Zachary; Smith, Alex; Spezzano, Anthony; Sprecher, Alexandra; Stevens, Aimee; Stukes, Catherine; Sumpter, Edward; Sutton, Brittany; Swart, Lauren; Thackston, Derek; Tootoo, Micah; Travis, Hannah; Tufano, Joshua; Tuney, Sandy; Van Tienen, Ryan; Vanek, Timothy; Varno, Patricia; Verhulst, Kelsey; Vice, Rachel; Walker, Justin; Wall, Chelsea; Wall, Nathan; Wallace, Krystle; Ward, Garrett; Watts, Christina; Weintraub, Olivia; Weppler, Adam; West, Darcy; White, Erin; Willetts, Jennifer; Williams, Elizabeth; Williams, Montrel; Williams, Shaniguel; Williams, Thomas; Williams, Tiara; Willoughby, Amber; Winneberger, Joshua; Younggren, Travis; Zapple, Jack; Zumpol, Joseph.

Twelfth grade: Abrahamsen, Brittany; Abrahamsen, Courtney; Alderson, Ashley; Allen, Sydney; Antes, Hilary; Arcieri, Andrew; Bakewell, Katherine; Baransky, Larissa; Barker, Samantha; Bartolo, Mary; Bedsole, Patrick; Bennett IV, Paul; Benson, Christopher; Benton, Ross; Berry, Daniel; Bland, Christopher; Bohannon, Donald; Bolger, Lauren; Bottoms, Emily; Bouchard, Lauren; Braxton, Kristin; Brewer, Carly; Brown, China; Brown, Graham; Brown, Nathan; Cameron, Sarah; Carney, Sasha; Casmer, Alexandra; Cerezo, Argine; Chance, Tamara; Clawges, Christopher; Clemmons, Hannah; Coombs, Kristin; Corpening, Matthew; Court, William; Cox, Kenneth; Dail, Morgan; DiBona, Michelle; Dickens Jr., Thomas; Dudeck, McCall; Dunn, Christopher; Eades, Renae; Edmundson III, William; Errante, Emalyn; Estabrook, Dustin; Evans, Jonathan; Faulkner, Allison; Fincannon, Christian; Fisher, Stephanie; Fitzgerald, Robert; Flynn, Sean; Forester, Ali; Forester, Kara; Fortier, Daniel; Frazelle, Hannah; Freedland, Harrison; Gallagher, Erica; George, Crystal; Georgiev, Anastassiya; Gerney, Alexandra; Ginthner, Matthew; Greene, Cameron; Griffith, David; Griswold, Denise; Groff, Elizabeth; Hall, Justin; Hall, Napoleon; Hall-Ruiz, Alexandra; Hannon, Chelsey; Harris, Tristan; Harrison, Shantell; Hendrix, Jared; Hepburn, Nicholas; Hewitt, Kimberly; Hinrichs, Emily; Hobbs, Elise; Holmes, Adrian; Holmes, Ashton; Humphrey, Theodora; Hunt, Allyson; Jacobs, Gregory; Jarman, Jessica; Jensen, Courtney; Jester, Chelsea; Johnson, Alysha; Johnson, Laura; Jordan, Jessie; Kaazim, Tulinagwe; Kauffman, Lauren; Kiger, Samantha; King, Allison; King, Katherine; Kinsey, Katie; Lambert, Justin; Lapaire, Christine; Lasseter, Mary; Laughlin, Brenna; LeVasseur, Christopher; Livingston, Ryan; Lockfaw, Christina; Logan, Mary; Magelli, Mallory; Marino, Matthew; Mattis, Peter; Maus, Matthew; Maxwell, Claire; McGowan, John; McGuire, Elise; McKenna, Brendan; McMillen, Jeffrey; Melosh, Matthew; Melton, Colleen; Merritt, Christina; Mertesdorf, Megan; Miars Jr., Peter; Miles, Molly; Miley, Brandon; Millis, Michael; Monetta, Christopher; Moore, Brett; Moore, Julianna; Murphy, Amber; Musser, Addison; Nail, Timothy; Neal Jr., Sean; Neal, Caroline; Nevejans, Christine; Newman, Alexandrea; O'Donnell, Zachary; Owens, Kelsey; Parham, Chelsea; Pearce, Remart; Peck, Michelle; Pevonka, Gwyn; Phillips II, James; Pierce, Brittney; Pierce, David; Pridgen, Jaime; Pullum, Maddison; Raines, Steven; Reyes, Lauren; Ripley, Samone; Rizzo, Gregory; Roberts, Jeremy; Robertson, Alyssa; Rode, Michael; Roeder, Chelsea; Rogers, Trent; Russell, Amy; Russell, Molly; Sasser, Erin; Satterfield, Katelyn; Sellers, Catherine; Sellers, Kathryn; Shimfessel, Kerry; Shortell, Kylie; Smith, Blake; Smith, Kalli; Smith, Lauren; Smith, Leanne; Smith, Ryan; Smith, Victoria; Snyder, Allison; Spence, Trenton; Spiers, Donald; Stanyon, Samantha; Surratt, Anne; Sylvestri, Andrew; Taylor, Sherry; Teachey, Jared; Thomas, Elina; Thomson, Ryan; Toffolon, Brooke; Treman, Joseph; Trice, William; Trotman, Elizabeth; Tuney, Shelley; Ward, Maria; Waterman, Tyra; Waters, Amanda; Webster, Benjamin; Weeks, Rachel; Williams, Dominique; Williams, Joshua; Williams, Julia; Wine, Susannah; Winslow, Kayleigh; Wooten, Vanessa; Wright, Joseph.

Isaac Bear

A Honor Roll

Jennifer Allery, Evan Amezcua, Brittany Artale, David Carriker, Andrew Castagno, Stephanie Gallaher, Jackson Guttenberger, Lucy Guttenberger, Danielle Hands, June Jones, Matthew Karas, Samer Khatib, Sarah Kilbourne, Stephen Killian, Rachel Knox, Arry Lazaridis, Crystal Lilley, Curtis McLaughlin, Ashton Merritt, Elizabeth Murray, Joseph Murray, Marie Olson, Mary Ormond, Nikhil Patel, Airlie Pickett, George Pocheptsov, Jenna Price, Aaron Purkaple, Anna Simmons, Corey Sugerik, Michael Tomaselli, Richard Wachowiak, Brett Wade.

A/B Honor Roll

Nathan Asseltine, Lillian Barfield, Samantha Boyer, Ju'lisa Canty, David Carriker, Jenna Cartrette, Andrew Castagno, Keisha Cousins, Kori Deschamps, Michael Escobar, Stephanie Gallaher , Harry Guttenberger, Jackson Guttenberger, Sara Hallbick, Danielle Hands, George Hausmann, Zachary Hooker, Whitney Hunter, June Jones, Tyler Jones, David Karas, Matthew Karas, Sarah Kilbourne, Stephen Killian, Rachel Knox, Travis Koenig, Marlene Lane, Jordan Large, Arry Lazaridis, Crystal Lilley, Jennifer Lofton, Kyle Lowers, William Mabee, Akeelah McDonald, Curtis Mclaughlin, Ashton Merritt, Sarah Mulcahy, Elizabeth Murray, Joseph Murray, Marie Olson, Nikhil Patel, Markita Patterson, Airlie Pickett, George Pocheptsov, Jenna Price, Aaron Purkaple, Sean Rogers, Abria Roland, Chase Sessoms, Anna Simmons, Evan Stallard, Tiffany Storms, Corey Sugerik, Danielle Taylor, Samuel Telusma, Jasmine Thompson, Michael Sugerik Tomaselli, Lauren Tyner, Savannah Valade, Richard Wachowiak, Tyeika Willis.

Laney

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: James Abernathy Jr., Kaitlin Bailey, Lindsay Bastian, Katherine Bauer, Ashleigh Bennett, Jeremy Bland, Wayne Bryant Jr., Rebecca Burke, Heather Cannon, Brian Cash, Kassie Coley, Latina Coston, Addison Emerson, Katherine Foster, Ryan Fullagar, Lauren Gaillard, Valerie Grimstead, Kristen Gunnell, Davis Hartman, Haley Heath, Melanie Johnston, Michelle Jones, Robert Kieber, Hannah Kim, Oliver Klokman, Chandler Kosh, Nicole Kroes, Ryan LaGrange, Louis Leuci, Jennifer Longren, Marco Martinez, Christopher McCrae, Andrew Nesselroade, Erika Padezanin, Allison Saxon, Mary Steagall, Allison Stilwell, Kyle Valente, Chelsea Williams, Brandon Yelton.

Tenth grade: Cierra Bateman, Brittany Batts, Jenna Beck, Jaqulin Bednarczyk, Tabitha Bednarczyk, Molly Bost, Jessie Brock, Ethan Chiappisi, Travis Courtney, Brittany Crapper, Katherine Fischetti, Catherine Graham, Ronald Hearn Jr., Samuel Helton, Lacrisha Holcomb, Caline Hou, Jonathan Jordan, Rachael Kelly, Erin Kennedy, Marguerite LaRonde, James Lancaster, Jared Layne, Erin Lewchuk, Lindsay Loyd, Jaclyn Maffetore, Grace Mertens, Jonathan Miles, Corey Miller, Kourtney Moore, Trevor Nelson, Anna Orlando, Rashuna Pridgen, Annawyn Roughton, Nur Saleh, Molly Spears, John Stemke, Jackson Trotman, Derek Westendorf, Alphonso Williams.

Eleventh grade: Jenae Baker, Justin Barnes, Brittani Brewer, Danielle Bringard, Amie Cappadona, Rachael Carpenito, Wilson Chan, Alyson Courtney, Gina Deluca, William Dudley, Casey Embry, Kelsey Ferguson, Christina Hurley, Joseph Keiner, Marissa Kieber, Kelcie Landon, Malia Lehrer, Kathryn Leuci, Lauren Moore, Katie Nobles, Matthew Risley, Brenton Rose, Jerrell Rushing, Sherri Thompson, Eric Watson, Richard Weiss, Kevin Whitley, Desiree Zoppe.

Twelfth grade: Caitlin Allen, Cameron Atkins, Brian Bateman, Thomas Bugbee Jr., Arielle Colvard, Bryce Davis, Fallon Demonte, Jennifer Devane, Kyra Dixon, Hector Faulk, Joseph Fortunato, Drew Fraser, Brittany Freeman, Jarett Gattison, Erick Gilley, Terri Gray, Ashley Hebert, Janda Holzworth, Brendan Hou, Molly Jacques, Christopher Johns, David Johns, Michael Johnson, Sean Kennedy, Cailey Kosh, Cameron Lanier, Brandy Leonard, Katherine Little, John Lopez, Christopher Lucas, Emily Mabry, Elizabeth Manuel, Nathan Marshall, Robert McCloud, Takera McDuffie, Amber Miles, Michael Moody, Clarkton Moore Jr., Jonathan Moore, William Morris, Andrew Myers, Christy Oxendine, Wendy Oxendine, Danielle Pearson, Madeleine Prado, James Roberts, Amanda Ronne, Lauren Spicka, Tony Spirakis, Amber Spolarich, Alex Stewart, Brittney Stough, Shiquita Toney, Kelly Urben, Lauren Whaley, Mary White, Lillie Williamson, Brittany Wilson.

A/B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: James Abernathy Jr., Raven Alston, Quanyshia Andrews, Sammy Arendse, Rachael Arizmendi, Kaitlin Bailey, Robert Barber, Cassandara Barnes, Katherine Bauer, Chelsea Besecker, Katrina Birt, Allison Blackburn, Jeremy Bland, Jonathan Boggs, Tevin Boone, Nicole Booth, Tyler Bordeaux, Tammie Bosarge, Alan Boyette, Sequitta Bress, Brittany Brew, Ernest Brittain, Kaitlyn Britto, Luke Brown, Michelle Brown, Wayne Bryant Jr., Kaitlyn Budnicki, Emily Burns, Michael Burt, Heather Cannon, Sarah Carano, Cheyenne Carr, Kassie Coley, Anthony Colon, Sean Crapo, Shaquetta Cromartie, Christian Davis, Kyle Davis, Dayna Davolio, Shey Delaire, Angelica DiPaolo, Jeffrey Dobbins, Holly Dozier, Megan Dulaney, John Durango, Sarah Edens, Kelsey Edgerton, Brittany Elderdice, Brooke Elderdice, Brandon Ellington, Robert Fields, Joseph Fisher, Jonathan Fleming, Rachel Fleming, Traquan Flood, Danique Ford, Danielle Fowler, Vanessa Freeman, Ryan Fullagar, Lauren Gaillard, Jacob Godwin, Erik Gomez, Tabitha Goodwin, Alexa Gortian, Sloane Green, Valerie Grimstead, Rafael Guzman, Alexandra Harkness, Joshua Harper, William Harper, Bridget Harris, Rone quia Harris, Haley Heath, Wayne Heidelberg, Zachary Heim, Landen Hesco*ck, John Hines, Christine Holsonback, Eric Hunnicutt, Phuoc Huynh, Stephen Jackson, Bradley James, Jessica James, Christian Jasper, Christian Jenks, Susan Johnson, Kayla Johnston, Melanie Johnston, Michelle Jones, Robert Jones, Hannah Kim, Jesse Kinsley, Chandler Kosh, Nicole Kroes, Ashlee Lanier, Julian Lanier, Kate Lapp, Kyle Legates, Marissa Leipelt, Louis Leuci, Steven Lindsey, Jonai Lloyd, Jennifer Longren, Fredrick Lynch Jr., Brandon Manley, Caitlin Manweller, Matthew Martin, Kenya McAdoo, Johnnie McBride, Joseph McCaul, Christopher McCrae, Ryan McGee, John McGowan, William McGraw, Shateveia McKever, Rasheed McLain, Kwintell McLucas, Ryan McPherson, Skyler McQuiston, Phillip McVeigh, Parris Mitchell, Patrick Moore, Casey Morton, Kayla Mozingo, Darien Murphy, Sara Novicki, Kelly O'Keefe, Richard Owens III, Victoria Parker, Olivia Parrish, Priyaben Patel, Chelsa Patterson, Krystyna Pearsall, Kathryn Peverall, Anna Philemon, Nicholas Phillips, Tayler Price, Sara Pushee, Christopher Register II, Keith Rhodes Jr., Chelsea Rhue, Adrian Richards, Conor Riddle, Morgan Rilling, Christina Rumbolo, Oswaldo Saenz, Michael Sanderson, Joshua Sapp, Kevin Savoie, Allison Saxon, Nadine Schrock, James Sedgwick, Victoria Sewell, Cameron Shields, Katheryn Smith, Mariah Smith, Shelia Soto, Tonathiu Soto, Christa Speight, Christopher Spencer, Julia Spencer, Mary Steagall, Anthony Stewart, Michael Stiller, Raleigh Stoughton, Baili Strom, Sara Sullivan, Kelsey Surak, Luke Tendler, Sean Toomer, Alyssa Upton, Kyle Valente, Aleli Veliz, Lindsay Vollmin, Leola Walker, Caleb Wells, Trevor Welsh, Bryan West, Linwood West, Jonathan Whitfield, Chelsea Williams, Justice Williams, Brandon Yelton, Cortlyn Young, Marlene Zarate.

Tenth grade: Jonathan Acosta, Niesha Age, Phillip Alexander, Kaitlynn Allery, Ashleigh Baisey, Megan Bass, David Batchelder, Thomas Beheler, Samantha Benton, Stephanie Bricker, Breanne Brosnan, Anthony Brown Jr., Kelly Browne, Timothy Bryan, William Bullard, Alea Bushardt, Brandon Butorovich, Margaret Byrd, Brittany Calvert, Brian Calvery, Auldon Cheatham, Cody Chittum, Allison Cicero, Kyle Clemmons, Blake Collier, Shawnice Custis, Cheresa Cuttino, Christopher Datesman, Colin Davis, Kayla Davis, Callie Denison, Vyvyanne Dinh, Rachel Dousharm, Jessica Dunn, Ashley Edney, Jade Fortin, Sarah Frank, Lizeth Fuentes, Lance Fuhr, Sierra Fuller, Trent Furr, Ameron Fussell, Courtney Garner, Mary Gerow, Robert Gore, Justyn Grady, Emily Guerin, Angelica Gurley, Lindsey Hager, Charles Hands, Quintella Hardy, Alysha Henry, Storm Henry, Christopher Hewett, Zachary Hillman, Tyshanna Hobley, William Hogan, Jocelyn Holt, Briana Hopple, Carrie Icard, Elizabeth Jahnes, Alexandria James, Darnisha James, Charlotte Jelinovic, Nikko Jones, Holly Keegan, Emily Kennedy, Miranda Kennedy, Laura Key, Genevieve Kidney, Kathleen King, April Knauss, Derek Leagan, Zachary Leight, Robert Leonard, Whitney Lewis, Gregory Lockamy II, Daniel Lorenzini, Keegan Lupyan, Latoya Lynch, Caleb Mabry, Courtney Marino, Jacob Martin, Steven Martin, Fidencio Martinez, Oliva Mata, Christopher Mazzocco, Mara McCaffray, Christopher McCain, Patrick McDonald, Jessica McGinnis, Courtney McKeon, Michael McLendon, Katherine McMahon, Rachael McVeigh, Jaimee Miles, Harley Morales, Jennifer Murphy, Patrick Murphy, Tiesha Murphy, Charles Murray, Heather Murray, Morgan Nelson, Natasha Nesbitt, Addison Newman, Bashira Nixon, Jonathan Nixon, Shazehm Pearce, Morgan Peverall, Hilary Piper, Jennifer Pittman, Sydney Ponteri, Angela Pratt, Hannah Rackley, Ashley Randall, Patrick Register, Kory Riemensperger, Carrie Rivenbark, Darius Robbins, Stefanie Roberts, Mikayla Rose, Caitlin Rothe, Kaitlyn Sands, Nicholas Satorre, David Savage, Jordan Scalf, Robert Schmitt, Alvie Shipman IV, Kenisha Silver, Macee Simmons, Allison Smith, Justin Somers, Kristian Spirakis, Adam Spolarich, Clark Spooner, Joanna Steele, Samuel Steger, David Stenger, Shawn Stokes, Alyssa Talbott, James Taylor, Charles Thompson, Jolene Thompson, Julia Thompson, Kevin Thompson, Alyssa Torchio, Christopher Wallace, Jacquelyn West, Anna Whaley, Lacey Wildeboer, Ciera Williams, Dominiique Williams, Jeremy Williams, Juacora Williams, Brian Wilson, John Winesette, Anthony Wrisbon, Jacquelyn Yow, Araceli Zarate.

Eleventh grade: Lauren Allen, Taylor Allen, James Anderson, Justin Anderson, Megan Arendse, Kyle Armstrong, Travis Armstrong, Dazel Asselstine, Taylor Aughenbaugh, Monecia Bagger, Grayse Bannow, John Barnes IV, Amanda Bartee, Brenna Bass, Harrison Bass, Sarah Bell, Jahmaal Benford, Jennifer Benton, Kyle Black, Brooklyn Bland, Anna Boggs, MaryAnn Bonica, Edward Boyer Jr., Alicia Boyette, Kristi Brannan, Caroline Bridger, Adam Brundage, Hannah Buntrock, Elizabeth Burgess, John Burt, Christine Campbell, Rebecca Carroll, Stephen Christley II, Ashley Clark, Robert Clark, David Claros, Kathleen Clifford, Amanda Connor, James Cook, Marissa Copeland, Kyle Cramer, Rakesha Darden, Zayra DeMata, Emily Dodd, Rebecca Edens, Shauni Emerson, Chandra Everett, Thomas Farmer, Kirklyn Fields, Lauren Fitzgerald, Zailene Flood, Lydia Flores, Ashli Flowers, Yahaira Franco, Katrina Gano, Angela Gaskins, Jessica Gioielli, Michael Goff, Kayla Goggin, Jordan Gupton, Karoly Gyetvai, Darci Hackney, Chelsea Hall, Felicia Hall, Jennifer Halpern, Kayla Harrelson, Andrennia Harris, Cristopher Hendrix, Taylor Hesco*ck, Frank Hickman, Alysha Hill, Catherine Hilla, Bionica Holley, Jameceia Holliday, Shatara Jackson, Monique Jansson, Shameque Johnson, Megan Joiner, Justine Jones, Morgan Jones, Paul Jones, Brian Jordan, Caitlin Jordan, Caitlin Kannan, Vincent Klokman, Ryan Landis, Gary Lanier, Jon Laurie, Alexander Law, Brian Lienhop, Sarah Lynch, Delecia MacAlpine, Brittany Manley, Zachary Martin, Winston McAdoo, Mia McBroom, Samantha McCarroll, Barbara McCoy, Maxwell McGee, Shawna McGowan, Kristina McLamb, Laura McNeice, Jonathan Messina, Joseph Metcalf, Wesley Mickler, Kyle Miller, Michael Miller, Richard Miller,

Javon Mitchell, Amaris Moore, Micah Moore, Ted Moore, Zachary Moore, Amanda Muffley, Ashley Nesbitt, Cristopher Normandt, Lauren Orr, Tiara Payne, Diane Poole, Molly Punk, Olivia Purcell, Alexis Quinones, Eric Rabon, Joshua Rackley, Jennifer Ricks, Sarah Roberts, Corey Robinson, Jihad Saleh, Bradley Scarborough, Leanne Segur, Joel Severt, Liliana Silva, Mary Simmons, Alysha Smith, James Sonnenberg, Donald Sonnett, Robert Speight II, Hannah Stapleton, Sarah Staub, Mildred Stevens, Whitney Stewart, Kiyo Stilson, Alyssa Stolz, Casper Strickland, Bradley Strother, George Taylor, Katherine Taylor, Morgan Teachey, Ashleigh Thomas, Devon Thompson, John Tinney, Philip Todd, Damere Tyson, Amanda Unger, Juan Vega, Jacqueline Walker, Natalie Walker, Taleesha Washington, Danielle Watson, Kyle Watson, Melanie Wazybok, Brandon Wiggins, Alycia Williams, Shanice Williams, Tyler Wolodkewitsch, Christopher Woodard.

Twelfth grade: Rafael Aguilera, Jayson Ainsworth, Brittany Allman, Yulon Archie, Amber Armstrong, Isaac Armstrong, Shauna Ashcraft, Jarel Baker, Olajuawon Baldwin, Quentera Ballard, Robert Barber, Dora Barnhill, Mason Bednarczyk, Norman Bemelmans, Candis Benton, Latasha Bess, Beth Bickar, Rachel Blanton, Kelci Boyd, Jason Brannan, Stephanie Brau, Travis Braxton, Jalise Brown, Shiheem Bryant, John Bullard, Carl Byas, Michael Cahill, Amie Callihan, Meghan Campbell, Ross Carver, Michael Chalmers, James Chambers-Hayes, Michael Charest, Susan Chung, Amanda Church, Anna Connelly, Nathaniel Cook, Molly Cothran, Ashley Cross, Sarah Cross, Lindsey Currin, Ashley Diaz, Christopher Dickens, Nicole Diggins, Bridgett Dorman, Joseph Dray, Jeremiah Elmore, Kelsey Fernandes, Richelle Fonville, Fay Fowler, Kendall Fowler, Kayla Frank, Gabrelle Freeman, Sandibel Fuentes, Kellie Gaffney, Lacee Gartside, Paul Gerow, Keith Gore, Lynwood Graham III, Tonnia Graham, Danielle Green, Ericka Greer, Jennelle Grier, Heather Griffin, Pasha Griffin, John Guerin, Gary Hall, Kelsey Hall, Randy Hardin, Alicia Hartsell, Kristina Hendricks, Caitlin Holliday, Jessica Humbles, Christopher Johns, Jeremiah Johnson, Tasheka Jordan, Gloria Kinsey, Kelsey Kling, Ashley Laco*ck, Brittany Laverdure, Roscoe Lawton, Ashley Leagan, Bryan Leonard, Ashlee Lester, Johnathon Lewchuk, Lacy Long, Michelle Lorenzini, Catherine Lovett, Kevin MacLellan, Amanda Marett, Alex Marlow, Timothy Maynard, Kala Mazzeo, Anna McManus, Kiya McRae, Latoya Mears, Allighiery Mendoza, Ryan Merwin, Lindsey Mizelle, Leron Montgomery, Katlin Mooneyham, Thomas Morgan, Paul Morris, Jessica Moses, James Motsinger, Bridget Murphy, Kaitlyn Musser, Erica Mutton, Christopher Nunalee, Kenisha Parker, Kimberly Passante, Monaliben Patel, Kelly Pattison, Thaddeus Pellom, Jessica Peoples, Curtis Prax, April Raynor, William Rhodes, Margaret Richardson, Allison Rieman, Hannah Rivenbark, Aaron Rogers, Brian Rooney, Matthew Rowley, Amy Schell, Latisha Shaw, Holli Shepard, Clarissa Silver, Lauren Smith, Erin Spencer, Heather Spencer, Morgan Stephenson, Jessica Stone, Caitlin Strikol, Justin Stroupe, Eric Styers, Samantha Szabo, Aaron Tadlock, Kayla Tatum, Adrienne Taylor, Tiana Thorpe, Christopher Todd, Marielle Trillizio, Martha Walker, Brittany Ward, Heather Ward, Charles Warner, Ashleigh Wells, Brittney West, Jessie Wilcox, Matthew Wilson, Zachary Woodward, Anthony Yannette, Kathryn Zabriskie, Jordan Zentmeyer.

New Hanover

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: William Adams, Joshua Apke, Jordin Bell, Camille Bossut, Thomas Bullard, Bonnie Cambron, Kevin Chu, Alex Cordaro, David Cox, Hersh Desai, Natalie Dunlop, Melissa Dykes, Alyshia Edge, Sabina Fischer, Joseph Fleishman, Madison Ganey, Kayla Graham, Jennifer Hackeling, Mena Jang, Zoe Klien, Samantha Krysiak, Madison LeCroy, Carson Logan, Zeppelin Mayers, Melissa Meglin, Christine Mikell, Jannie Mix, Kelsey Monaghan, Kadria Nelson, Emma Norris, Wisper Parra, Kevin Pedzwater, Leah Romulus, Louise Rose, Matthew Russell, Mylena Samaskeawicz, Lindsey Savage, Frances Todd, Jonathan Waggett, Nicholas Wasynczuk, Max Watkins, Maxwell Witt, Lindsay Wright, Jeanna Young.

Tenth grade: Roxanna Boyd, Kristen Cannon, Michael Chang, Katherine Elliott, Bradley Fleck, Jessica Garris, Julia George, Corinne Hester, Elizabeth Hutchins, Sophie Jenkins, Jasmine Johnson, Matthew Jones, Chesley Kalnen, Erin Koballa, Mackenzie LeCroy, Taylor McDonald, Mary McKenzie, Bradley Mercier, Nina Neill, Christopher Nicholas, Emalyn Penn, Bess Powell, Whitley Raney, Quinn Richardson, Rhea Roskam, Victoria Sabourin, Kathryn Shucavage, Ryan Sutton, Noah Teachey, Jackson Turbeville, Evgen Vasko, Zachary Weiner, Edward Whitesides, Alexandria Whitted, Spencer Wilson, Kelly Yerkes.

Eleventh grade: Luke Arant, David Benford, Danielle Black, Joseph Coulter, Austin Ely, Benjamin Rosado, Zachary Rushton, Blair Stevens, Vevian Sun, Michael Tomsic, Deanna Vecchia.

Twelfth grade: Rhonda Bennetone, Michael Brewer, Rebecca Brown, George Bryan, Madison Dolbee, Stephanie Estes, Alexia Furlow, Brenda Gibson, Kisha Gregory, Katherine Hardison, Courtney Houston, Chanel Lincoln, Katie Manning, Katharine McGee, Mason Pedzwater, Katrina Posey, Whitney Rooks, Nona Simonsen, Johnathan Slater, Markie Talbert, John Thomas, Jenica Wallace, William Whitesides, Celia Whitley, Takia Williams, Meghan Wright.

B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Douglas Aiken-Brown, Emerald Baillargeon, Brittney Bain, Jordan Bair, Robert Baker, William Baker, Anna Barefoot, Elizabeth Barnes, Katherine Bartholomew, Dustin Beatty, Paul Benson, Jennifer Benton, De Bernard, Sarah Bilski, Carolyn Blalock, Courtney Boahn, Elizabeth Boswell, William Boykin, Crystal Brown, Kayla Burrows, Christian Cahoon, Margaret Caison, Emilyanna Clemons, Julia Connell, Andrew Cooper, Elizabeth Courtney, Carter Craigg, Shauntonio Daise, Cole Daley, Lateisha Darden, Caitlin Daughtry, Adrianna Devega, Kaneisha Devega, Calissa Dorsey, Daquah Drakeford, Tayler Ellis, Oscar Espinoza, Nicholas Esquire, Jordan Evege, Domenic Fiore, Erik Fraser, Kenneth Gadsden, Emory Gibson, Angkana Glazier, Khadijah Glover, Pedro Gonzalez, Alyesha Grady, Keana Graham, Kendra Graves, Kayli Groves, Chancey Hardison, Nicolle Heera, Dustin Horrell, Jeremy Huff, Daren Jackson, Bobby James, Jamil James, Adrienne Johnson, Benjamin Jones, Hannah Jones, Kanesha Jones, Alexandria Keene, Cheyenne Kennedy, Jin Kim, Morgan King, Lauren Kittleson, Phoebe Kot, Whitney Lane, Caroline Lewis, Mary Link, Eugene Lipari, Curtis Little, Claire Loeser, Francesca Lynn, Katie Marriner, Lee Marshall, Kenneth McAllister, Holly McClelland, Richard McFarlane, Molly McGlohon, Courtney McLain, Nicholette Meyer, Gambill Middaugh, Jasmine Moore, Blaine Mowrer, Morgan Muojo, Kendric Murphy, Julia Nance, Roderick Newell, Kirsti Nielsen, Jamie O'Connell, Nathan Olsen, Nicholas Ortiz, Aaron Pace, Gregory Page, Jequella Parker, Kristina Perkins, John Perritt, Cecilia Peters, Jordan Philips, Alex Plocki, Richard Porter, Lauren Posey, Joel Puritz, Bailey Riesz, Shanise Roberts, Tashawna Robinson, Ophelia Rohr, Axel Roldan, Azucena Rosalez, Matthew Ross, Calvin Rowell, Chayne Ryan, Johnathan Schmitt, Carlisha Scott, Jamie Swell, Shariece Seymore, Laccia Shiver, Nicole Simonsen, Cannon Smith, Kimberly Stalling, Rashawn Stanley, Haley Stott, Erin Trobaugh, Margaret Venters, Tanya Verreen, Perry Walker, Katina Walker, Ashley White, Amanda Williams, Kiara Williams, Alexis Williamson, Dane Williamson, Ryan Williamson, Stephen Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Brandon Young, Mary Youngblood.

Tenth grade: Taylor Anderson, Parker Antis, April Barnes, Andrew Bayless, Justin Beasley, Kathryn Beaver, Caroline Bland, Okoye Bloodworth, Samantha Boggs, Emily Bohbrink, Kiara Brewster, Robert Bridgers, Ashley Brown, Matthew Brown, Taylor Buck, Rosa Cardenaz, Faith Carlton, Landon Childers, John Coble, Sybil Cornette, Victor Cortes, Jose Cruz, Katheryne Daughtry, Benjamin Dolbee, Frances Edwards, Samantha Elliott, Cassandra England, Julia Flagler, Demetrius Green, Taryn Hack, Caroline Hales, Jonathan Hardison, Toi Harris, Jordan Henderson, Brittany Henry, Jasmine Henry, Alejandra Hernandez-Perez, Kayla Hill, Kathleen Hillicke, Allie Hodges, Kellie Hoyt, Kelsey Hudson, Jordan Humphrey, Rachel Jackson, Hollie Jernigan, Nunez Luis Jimenez, Ashley Johnson, Gentry Johnson, Karissa Johnson, Mary Johnson, Terence Johnson, Amanda Jones, Andramada Jones, Derrick Jones, Hannah Karns, Nicole Karp, Robert Keistler, David Kellam, Shannon Kidney, George King, Jordan Laham, Lihui Lin, Robert Little, Erica Logan, Ashley McCoy, William McFarland, Allante McIntyre, Preston McKaughan, Haden Melton, Federica Mitchell, Kayla Mixon, Sebastian Molina Norena, Sarah Mooseman, Stephen Morris, Austin Moskowsitz, Jessica Moye, Darius Nelson, Kwanishia Nelson, Taniqua Newkirk, Lynsi Newton, Nathaniel Oliver, John-Paul Overton, Risa Palmer, Natanel Parade, Rene Paz, Elizabeth Perritt, Joshua Pitts, Craig Powell, Yanira Ramirez Lopez, Wesley Reynolds, Helen Richardson, Charles Riesz, Tysheia Robinson, Brittany Russell, Gregory Salisbury, Jose Sanchez, Zachary Sciales, Narrissa Shiver, Joseph Sigman, Renata Silva, Latwanna Singleton, Alicia Smith, Kelley Stanley, Tyler Stanwood, Alexandra Stratas, Lillian Strickland, Coleson Suttle, Carolyn Talbert, Charlotte Talbert, Olivia Tart, Meagan Thompson, Rebecca Tindall, Ly Tran, Madison Traynham, Katelyn Tull, Elgin Ulrich, Kyle Vernon, Rachel Waddell, Julia Wall, Elizabeth White, Samantha Whiteley, Benjamin Wigand, Tiffany Williams, Justin Wilson, Johanna Zalesky, Ellen Zeigler.

Eleventh grade: Kelsey Abel, Kristen Antonelli, Katelyn Arthur, Joshua Baillargeon, Erika Baker, Michael Ballard, Rajeehah Balogun, Heather Barnes, Christopher Barrett, John Beck, Nicholas Becton, Sharon Berg, Cody Blakley, Lauren Booher, Tysheika Bordeaux, Alexander Bowden, Shakira Bragg, Brittany Brandenburg, Dionee Brandon, Christopher Brown, Kara Buchanan, Carmen Cambron, Samantha Carter, Hannah Casey, Thomas Chech, Lydia Christine, Jacqueline Clemmons, Andrea Coble, Kinsley Compton, Juan Cortez, Caitlin Costello, Claire Councilman, Kyle Cross, Taneisha Daise, Terrence Darrell, Matthew Dean, Mary Dolan, Dillon Donohue, Adriana Dutton, Kara Edens, Kayli Evans, Sarah Everhart, Tyler Froneberger, Samantha Futrell, Kenneth Gilligan, Kendrick Green, Tacara Green, Toni Hagans Greene, Austin Hale, Victor Harrell, Steven Harris, Melissa Harrison, Shakima Hicks, Leigh Hines, Benjamen Hoagland, Laura Holst, Stephen Humphrey, Sara Hunt, Jacqueline Jacobs, Christina Jang, Brigetta Johnson, Elizabeth Johnson, Shanice Johnson, Jared Jones, Vanessa Jones, Dino Karic, Kathryn Kearney, La'Quan Keaton, Evan Keith, Julia Kenison, Kinsey King, Austin Lancaster, Nicole Lash, Kathryn Link, Rhykia Loyd, Christian Ludtke, Brittany Mack, Ethan Miars, Andrew Marhefka, Christoper Martinez, Rowan McCarthy, Tashonda McClammy, Matthew Mebane, Kyle Merwin, Travis Middaugh, Dallin Mix, Grant Morine, Monica Moses, Roderica Munn, Patrick Murray, Sierra Nelson, Anne Norris, Sara Nunnally, Cayla Nye, Joseph Owen, Alexander Parks, Bethany Parrett, Sean Parrish, Alexander Patterson, Meredith Perritt, Leilani Pickett, Rachel Pridgen, Gina Ramseur, Maxwell Rice, Glenn Richardson, Amy Roberts, Summer Robinson, Tiquala Robinson, Colbey Rommell, David Rose, Alexandra Shaw, Dane Shelton, Brittney Smith, Maria Solorio, Bailey Stearns, Maggie Sullivan, Clayton Trask, Thomas Trexler, Parker Turner, Rodney Tyson, Zachary Ulrich, Jami Upchurch, Nadia Wasynczuk, Anna Wayne, Zoe Whitesides, Kayla Corrinn Wilkins, Shakeita Williams, Laurence Winston, Jessica Young, Katherine Young, Gabrielle Zinicola, Garrett Zupan.

Twelfth grade: Aubrey Acuna, Chaney Adams, Jessica Aldridge, Carolina Aramburo, Livis Baggett, Taquillia Bailey, Amanda Baker, Cedric Baker, Caroline Baldwin, Chelsea Barclay, Christen Bauman, Licel Bautista, Paul Beall, Joshua Berting, Mckenzie Biddix, Lauren Biggs, Brandon Blackburn, Shanise Blanks, Hannah Bohbrink, Helen Bonner, Latoya Boynton, Stuart Brewington, Joshua Brock, Danielle Brown, Leah Brown, Shadonald Brunson, Sable Bryant, Tiffany Bullock, Latecia Burden, Shavannah Busch, Megan Buttino, Sarah Campbell, Thomas Carpenter, Johnetta Carr, Raleigh Carter, Matheuw Chandler, Catalin Chatfield, Anthony Clemmons, Sasha Coefield, Alisha Collins, Amber Collins, William Cooper, Gwennifer Corbett, Cameron Council, Nicholas Courtney, Michael Cowdrey, Jeffrey Cox, Bennett Dailey, Jarrett Davis, Ebony DesChamps, Robert Dittmer, Robert Edens, Thomas Elliott, Venicia Everett, Nicholas Fedors, Summer Feimster, Alexander Fredrickson, Bartholomew Furlow, Kadeem Genwright, Caroline Cooch, James Grady, Alejandra Green, Cody Hale, Jechelle Hall, Vania Hawkins, Brittany Haynes, Mireya Herandez, Sarah Herring, Justin Hines, Jennifer Hively, Daniel Hoagland, Anna Ivey, Amy Jacobs, Gretchen Johnson, Israel Johnson, Jaleesa Johnson, Elizabeth Jones, Heather Karp, Tracy Keith, William Kuhlken, Autumn Labarca, Stephanie Lash, Yalina Lee, Pierce Leviner, Daryll Lewis, Alexandra Loizias, Quinerly Longino, Virginia Longino, Cordelia Lyon, Hadley Mates, Grant McIntyre, Justin Mebane, Travis Melvin, William Miars, Cherelle Miller, Kristen Miller, Steven Miller, Benjamin Mincey, Jasmine Moore, Rashad Murill, Margaux Novak, Ryan Pahl, Peter Pappas, Yoshabet Parada, Montrel Parker, Ashley Peele, Julia Powell, Kyle Rehder, Kayla Rhodes, Jesse Rice Evans, Jason Roberson, Erica Robinson, Stephen Ross, Katherine Russell, Ashley Sachariat, Michael Samaskeawicz, Kevin Samulik, Jessy Shelly, Shakirah Shiver, Aricka Sidbury, Andrew Simmons, Crystal Simpson, Megan Smith, Michael Smith, Noelle Smith, Seniqua Smith, Anna Spears, Cordelia Spence, Jeveny Starks, Mary Tayloe, Genina Taylor, Omar Thames, Shecorey Thames, Kristofer Thompson, Carrington Van Campen, Nicole Vecchia, Carl Venters, Brandon Watson, Marcus Watson, Alexander Webb, Carlton Wells, Diana Williams, Jeanie Williams, Brooklyne Williamson, Kristina Wolfe, Caitlyn Wood, Keisha Wynn, Cherie Young, Jackie Young, Kimberly Young.

New Hanover honor rolls (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Nathanael Baumbach

Last Updated:

Views: 5917

Rating: 4.4 / 5 (75 voted)

Reviews: 90% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Nathanael Baumbach

Birthday: 1998-12-02

Address: Apt. 829 751 Glover View, West Orlando, IN 22436

Phone: +901025288581

Job: Internal IT Coordinator

Hobby: Gunsmithing, Motor sports, Flying, Skiing, Hooping, Lego building, Ice skating

Introduction: My name is Nathanael Baumbach, I am a fantastic, nice, victorious, brave, healthy, cute, glorious person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.